East Anglian OES Club

Founded 1979.

East Anglian OES club 2019 Champ Show

Minor puppy Dog
1st   34 RED DEVIL AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL FOR HAZEYLAND (imp BLG)
2nd  10 KRISENDAW CELTIC CHARM
3rd   56 VIGILATS RHAPSODY IN BLUE (imp NLD)

Puppy Dog
Absent

Junior Dog
1st  53 HOLANJA GO WILD JW
2nd 3 AMBLEHAY DRAGON HEART
3rd  37 HONKY TONK BLUES FOR MEADOWBEARS
Res 28 MELDALE OBSIDAN MOON
VHC 29 MAKALEN NATIONAL TREASURE AT MOPILL

Speical Yearling Dog
1st  41 SHAGGY BLUE BOB`S XERXES AT BRINKLEY (imp DEU)
2nd 24  HICKORYSTIX MR BOJANGLES AT COOLJAYS
3rd  7 MOLYNEUX START ME UP

Novice Dog
NO ENTRIES

Post Gaduate Dog
1st 49 BAGATELLE DEJA BLU MOON

Limit Dog
1st 30 ROYAL CROFT JEFFERY IN KERJALEE (imp SERB)
2nd 35 KEYNELL MIDNIGHT MOON
3rd  22 JANDOES BORN TO BE WILD AT JAZZIESPAD
Res 5 BOVARON EASY RIDER WITH SOULBOB`S
VHC 2 ZOTTALS FERRARI FANTASY AT NOGGBANKS

Open Dog
1st  26 IT CH WYNSILOT WILSON FOR MATN`NIK
2nd 11 MEGABOB WILLIAM WALLACE

Best Dog             26    IT CH WYNSILOT WILSON FOR MATN`NIK
Res Best Dog     30  ROYAL CROFT JEFFERY IN KERJALEE (imp SERB)
Best Puppy Dog  34   RED DEVIL AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL

Minor Puppy Bitch
1st 1 KRISENDAW MY DESIRE

Puppy Bitch
1ST 9 REMEMBER THE SWEET DREAMS OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
2nd 45 MELLOWDEE A PERFECT STORM

JUNIOR BITCH
1st 51 MAKAYLEN MISS MONEY PENNY
2nd 27 MELDALE DIAMOND MOON
3rd 23 RAYNHAM GOOD DAY SUNSHINE JW
Res 52 KALAJU KLASSICLY KLASSY
VHC 35 MELLODEE CORAL GLADIOLI

Special Yearling Bitch
1st 17 DESIGNER GIRL JAZZY SASSY
2nd 42 HICKORYSTIX KEEP THE FAITH
3rd 50 QUALITY TIME LAW OF LOVE OF SNOWBOOTS BEARS

Novice Bitch
No Entries

Limit Bitch
1st 46 HOLANJA FLORANCE FIRST LADY
2nd 12 SHAGGY BLUE BOB`S TO GO WITH MIRENE JW (imp DEU)
3rd 19 LADAMISLA VIE EN ROSE
Res 55 JANDOES CRISTAL SPARKLES AT MEISAN
VHC 4 AMBLEHAY MOONLIGHT ROSE WITH MUDETAILS

Open Bitch
1st 43 MELLOWDEE LADY MAE
2nd 20 OBSESSION AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL AT RAGGELBARN

Veteran Bitch
1st 39 CH KEYNELL NEW MOON

Best Bitch            43 MELLOWDEE LADY MAE
Res best Bitch    17 DESIGNER GIRL JAZZY SASSY
Puppy Bitch         9 REMEMBER THE SWEET DREAMS OF SNOWBOOT BEARS


BEST IN SHOW             26 IT CH WYNSILOT WILSON FOR MATN`NIK
RES BEST IN SHOW    30 ROYAL CROFT JEFFERY IN KERJALEE (imp SERB)
BEST PUPPY             34 RED DEVIL AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL FOR  HAZEYLAND (imp BLG)
BEST VETERAN          39 CH KEYNELL NEW MOON